Masaki Kajishima

Follow
Masaki Kajishima

Born

3/16/1952, Okayama Prefecture in Japan

Birth Name

Kajishima Masaki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kajishima Masaki
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masaki Kajishima grew up in the Okayama Prefecture and is the creator of the original Tenchi Muyo series which has enjoyed a lifespan of over 15 years thanks to its many spinoffs and retellings. He also created Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure which is an alternative world. These series…more

Credits