Masako Katsuki

Follow
Masako Katsuki

Born

9/15/1959, Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan

Birth Name

Masako Shiono

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katsuki Masako, Masako Katsuo
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masako is a voice actor in Japan. Some of her major roles include Michiru Kaioh / Sailor Neptune in Sailor Moon, Zakuro in Ninja Scroll, Sherry in Kyo Kara Maoh, Knute in Appleseed, and Tsunade / Fifth Hokage in Naruto.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Masako Katsuki yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW