Masako Nozawa

Follow
Masako Nozawa

Born

10/25/1936, Tokyo Metropolitan area

Birth Name

Masako Tsukada

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masako Nozawa was born at October 25, 1936 in Tokyo Metropolitan area, Japan, but raised in Numata, Gunma, is a seiyū and actress affiliated with (and the chairman of) Office Nozawa. Her real name is Masako Tsukada

Credits