Masaru Motegi

Follow
Masaru Motegi

Born

10/18/1977, Saitama, Japan

Birth Name

茂木優

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Motegi Masaru
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masaru Motegi works as a seiyuu for the Japanese company 81produce (81プロデュース). His roles are mainly additional voices, especially in the episodes for My-HiME and Ragnarok the Animation.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW