Masashi Ebara

Follow
Masashi Ebara

Born

5/4/1953, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Masashi Ehara
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masashi Ebara is a voice actor for 81produce in Japan. Some of his prominent roles include Alastor in Shakugan no Shana, Spike Witwicky in Transformers, Might Guy in Naruto, Hoenheim Elric in Fullmetal Alchemist, and Captain Bravo in Buso Renkin.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Masashi Ebara yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW