Masaya Matsukaze

Follow
Masaya Matsukaze

Born

9/9/1976, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matsukaze Masaya
9.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masaya Matsukaze is a Japanese seiyuu or voice actor.

Credits