Masayo Kurata

Follow
Masayo Kurata

Born

5/21/1969, Yokkaichi, Mie, Japan

Birth Name

Kaho Takayanagi

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Masayo Kurata. Add a Biography

Credits