Massimo Serato

Follow
Massimo Serato

Born

5/31/1916, Oderzo, Veneto, Italy

Died

12/22/1989

Birth Name

Giuseppe Segato

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Barracuda, Rudolph Serato
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Massimo Serato. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes