Mathew St. Patrick

Follow
Mathew St. Patrick

Born

3/17/1969, Philadelphia, PA

Birth Name

Patrick Matthews

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Micheal St.Patrick, Matthew St. Patrick, Matthew St. Patrick
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mathew St. Patrick, a Philadelphia native, is best known for playing Adrain Sword on the daytime drama "All My Children" for which he was nominated for 2 NAACP Image Awards. He has also recurred on "General Hospital" and has guest starred on "NYPD Blue", "Diagnosis Murder", "Beverly Hills…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less