Matt Baker

Follow
Matt Baker

Born

12/23/1977, Easington, County Durham, England, UK

Birth Name

Matthew Baker

Gender

Male
  • Presenter Matt Baker and dance partner A...
  • Matt Baker: The former Blue Peter presen...
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Matt Baker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW