Matt Borne

Follow
Matt Borne

Born

7/27/1957, Elwood, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Wade Osborne

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Bourne, Doink the Clown, "Maniac" Matt Borne, Big Josh, Borne Again
7.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Bourne now wrestles as "Maniac" Matt Borne for PWC (Pro Wrestling Canada).

Credits