TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Matt Bushell

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Framingham, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Matthew David Bushell

Gender

Male

Biography:

Matt Bushell is an American actor best known for his appearances in Twilight (2008),Leatherheads (2008) and Shelter(2007). He was born on January 8, 1974 in Framingham, Massachusetts, USA as Matthew David Bushell.

More
Less