Matt Cain

Follow
Matt Cain

Born

10/1/1984, Dothen, Alabama

Birth Name

Matthew Thomas Cain

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Cain is a pitcher currently playing for the San Francisco Giants. He is a two time All-Star and one time World Series Champion.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matt Cain yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW