Matt Cedeño

Follow
Matt Cedeño

Born

11/14/1974, Moses Lake, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Cedeño (as ), Matthew Cedeño, Matthew Cedeno, Matt Cedeno
8.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matt is 6'2".

Matt appeared on Fear Factor on September 23, 2002. His stunt included trying to escape in a parked car from being crushed by monster truck. He had to find the right key to start the car in order to escape. It took him 27.4…more

Credits