Matt Clark

Follow
Matt Clark

Born

11/25/1936, Washington, District of Columbia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Clarke
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matt Clark is an American actor who was born on November 25, 1936 in Washington, DC. He is the son of Frederick William Clark and Theresa Castello. Clark attended George Washington University, but dropped out before graduating. He worked at several jobs until joining a theatre group in…more

Credits