Matt Craven

Follow
Matt Craven

Born

11/10/1956, Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Matthew John Crnkovich

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Cravenn
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Craven, also known as Matthew Crnkovich, is a Canadian actor who was born November 10, 1956, in Port Colborne, Ontario. Craven auditioned for Jonathan Harker's musical production of Dracula in Niagara Falls, Canada, even though he had never shown interest in acting and had no experience. Despite…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matt Craven yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less