Matt Dallas

Follow
Matt Dallas

Born

10/21/1982, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Joseph Dallas

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
445 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Joseph Dallas was born on October 21, 1982 in Phoenix, Arizona. Matt is the oldest with 3 younger brothers. Ever since the age of 12, Matt wanted to become an actor. After his high school graduation, when he was 18 years old, he moved to Los Angeles.…more

Credits