Matt di Angelo

Follow
Matt di Angelo

Born

8/6/1987, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Matthew Di Angelo

Gender

Male
  • Hustle go to Birmingham: Robert Gleniste...
  • The Hustle cast of 2011
  • Hustle
  • Tom confronts Woodsy in Casualty
8.1
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt attended Southgate School (England), and started studying Acting, Singing and Dancing, at Boden Studios (Enfield/Barnet). Matt went on to the prestigious Sylvia Young Theatre School.

Credits