Matt Doran

Follow
Matt Doran

Born

3/30/1976, Australia

Birth Name

Matthew j Doran

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Doran.The Australian actor Matt Doran (full name Matthew j. Doran) from the well known aussie drama "Home and Away" as Damian Roberts and played his role as Damian from 1992 to 1996 and Damian left summer bay to go to collage in 1995 yet he was leagly…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matt Doran yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW