Matt Forte

Follow
Matt Forte

Born

12/10/1985, Lake Charles, Louisiana

Birth Name

Matthew Garrett Forté

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A second round draft pick, Matt Forte has emerged as an elite running back in the NFL. He has spent his entire career with the Chicago Bears.

Credits