TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Matt Grant

Follow
Matt Grant

Born

7/17/1980, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Matthew Christian Grant

Gender

Male
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt, a global financier from London, is the 12th Bachelor to appear on the show, and the first international star.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW