Matt Hyson

Follow
Matt Hyson

Born

8/13/1970, Providence, Rhode Island, United States

Birth Name

Matthew Johnathan Hyson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew Hyson, Spike Dudley, Brother Runt
8.9
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matthew Johnathan Hyson is an American professional wrestler, best known for his performances in Extreme Championship Wrestling (ECW) and World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) under the ring name "Spike Dudley" and his performances in Total Nonstop Action as "Brother Runt". Hyson currently wrestles on the independent circuit once again as "Spike Dudley".

more

Credits