Matt Johnston

Follow
Matt Johnston

Born

12/6/1976, Odessa, Texas

Birth Name

Matthew T Johnston

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew T Johnston
8.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Johnston is a writer, comic, actor, director, producer and editor. A true jack of all trades, Matt has done it all - from coiling cable and serving sandwiches on set to producing television pilots single handedly.
After working in the independent film scenes of Austin, San Diego…more

Credits