Matt Keeslar

Follow
Matt Keeslar

Born

10/15/1972, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Paul Keeslar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Keesler, Matthew Keeslar, Matthew Keesler
6.8
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt attended the Juilliard School in NY after he graduated from Adrian High School in 1991. He has appeared in numerous movies since his first appearance in Renaissance Man in 1994, and also has writer and associate producer's credits to his name. Matt is also a marathon runner…more

Credits