Matt King

Follow
Matt King

Born

1/31/1968, Watford, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Matthew King

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matt King is an actor and comedian who has had continued success in both the UK and Australia. King is well known for his role as Superhans in the acclaimed, Bafta-award winning British comedy Peep Show, as well as having notable roles in films such as RocknRolla, Bronsonmore

Credits