Matt Letscher

Follow
Matt Letscher

Born

6/26/1970, Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Letscher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew Letscher
  • Matt Letscher on The Carrie Diaries Seas...
8.1
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Letscher is best known for the role of Gavin Stone in Good Morning Miami back in 2002-2004. He has over 40 acting credits to his name. On television he is most often cast as nonrecurring series roles, and has starred in such movies as The Mask ofmore

Credits