Matt Levin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/12/1972

Birth Name

Matthew Erik Levin

Gender

Male

Biography:

Well, Matt's been known to make girls swoon with his amazing blue eyes. His most recent acting job was in "Zoolander" as Archie.