Matt Monro

Follow
Matt Monro

Born

12/1/1930, London, England, UK

Died

2/7/1985

Birth Name

Terence Parsons

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Matt Monro. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matt Monro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW