TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Matt Morgan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/7/1966 , Fairfield, Connecticut

Birth Name

Matthew Richard Morgan

Gender

Male

Biography:

Matt Morgan weighs at 320 pounds. His finishing move is the Stalling Suplex Slam. When he first debuted on Smackdown he didn't have an alliance with any of the other superstars, but now he has an alliance with Carlito (Carly Colon). He was trained by the WWE.
More
Less