Matt O'Leary

Follow
Matt O'Leary

Born

7/6/1987, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Matthew Joseph O'Leary

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt O'Leary was born on July 6, 1987 in Chicago, Illinois. He has been in several movies including two of the three Spy Kids movies.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW