Matt Roloff

Follow
Matt Roloff

Born

10/7/1961

Birth Name

Matthew James Roloff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew James Roloff, Matthew Roloff, Matt Roloff
9.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt Roloff is a businessman, entrepreneur, father of four, and a natural dreamer. Matt was often hospitalized as a child due to his dwarfism. His recuperation from leg surgeries left him missing out on the experiences of average children. As an adult, Matt made up for his lost…more

Credits