Matt Salinger

Follow
Matt Salinger

Born

2/13/1960, Windsor, Vermont, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Salinger

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Matt Salinger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW