Matt Schulze

Follow
Matt Schulze

Born

7/3/1971, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Schulze

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew Schulze
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matt grew up in St. Louis and spent a good deal of time in the rough neighborhoods of East St. Louis. At age 16, he moved to Atlanta, where he studied guitar at the prestigious Atlanta Institute of Music. He moved back to St. Louis at age 17…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matt Schulze yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW