Matt Smith (III)

Follow
Matt Smith (III)

Born

2/28/1968, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Matthew Smith

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt is an actor from the Vancouver area. He has voiced in various cartoons and anime shows including Inuyasha, Zoids, and Dragonball Z. On television, he has been in Andromeda.

Credits