Matt Wayne

Follow
Matt Wayne

Born

3/17/1986, York, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Matthew Wayne Tomasko

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

is an American film and television actor,magician and producer.Wayne was born Matthew Wayne Tomasko in York, Pennsylvania, and is of Slovakiandescent on his father's side, and Jewishon his mother's side.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less