Matt Weinberg

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/13/1990 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Phillip Weinberg

Gender

Male

Biography:

Matthew Phillip Weinberg was born on July 13, 1990 to the parents of Dana and Larry Weinberg, in Los Angeles, CA.

Matt is a talented actor that has done films, television, and voice-over works.