Matt Wiese

Follow
Matt Wiese

Born

9/22/1971, Hell's Kitchen, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Wiese

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Inspector Max Impact, Horshu, Luther Raines, Matthew Wiese, Luther Reigns, Matthew R. Wiese, Inspector Impact
7.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Matt Wiese. Add a Biography

Credits