Matte Babel

Follow
Matte Babel

Born

10/13/1980, North York, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Matt Alexandros Babel

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matt was born on October 13th, 1980 in North York, Ontario and attended Sir Wilfred Laurier University.

Credits