Matthew Ashford

Follow
Matthew Ashford

Born

1/29/1960, Davenport, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Nile Ashford

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mathew Ashford
8.3
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Nile Ashford was born on January 29, in the town of Davenport, Iowa. He is the third youngest [youngest boy] of eight kids. He has four brothers and 3 sisters, and in descending order their names are: Dave, Jeff, Phil, Teresa, Randy, Matt, Susie and Sally. Growing…more

Credits