Matthew Barry

Follow
Matthew Barry

Born

New York, New York, USA (1962)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Barry, Matt Barry
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matt is a successful actor turned casting director who now teaches acting workshops to aspiring performers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW