Matthew Carmody

Follow
Matthew Carmody

Born

9/16/1968, Silver Spring, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Thomas Carmody

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Carmody
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
MATT CARMODY is a native of Maryland who has appeared in the Miramax film "Boys & Girls," "American Detective" and "The Dead Man." Carmody has appeared as a recurring cast member in television series including "The Bold and the Beautiful" and "Sunset Beach." He has had guest starring…more

Credits