Matthew Crompton

Follow
Matthew Crompton

Born

7/17/1971, St Helens, Merseyside, England

Birth Name

Matthew Robert Crompton

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew is currently performing characters and sketches with a fellow performer/writer on the comedy circuit. His first scenes on Coronation Street air in the UK on December 3rd.

Credits