Matthew Good

Follow
Matthew Good

Born

6/19/1971, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Matthew Frederick Good

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Good was born in Canada, British Columbia, and still lives there this day. In 1989 he was introduced to some people and they slowly became the "Matthew Good Band" they were doing great, he got married to Jennifer Mieschl in '93 and the broke up in '96.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matthew Good yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW