Matthew Harrison

Follow
Matthew Harrison

Born

12/17/1968, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mathew Harrison
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Harrison is an actor and audition coach in addition to his stints as guest teacher and lecturer around the world. He started out in politics but quickly switched to the theater. From 1991 to 1995, he studied at New York's prestigious Neighborhood Playhouse Theater School followed by…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matthew Harrison yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW