Matthew Holmes

Follow
Matthew Holmes

Born

8/17/1976, Albury, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Matthew Theodore Holmes

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Holmes was born on 17th July 1976 at Albury, New South Wales (N.S.W.), Australia. He gained an "Advanced Diploma in Acting" at the Actors College of Theatre and Television in Sydney. In 2005, he got the role of Constable Matthew 'Matt' Graham on the Australian Police Drama…more

Credits