Matthew Josten

Follow
Matthew Josten

Born

9/8/1997, Santa Clarita, CA

Birth Name

Matthew Michael Josten

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew Michael Josten
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the tender age of eight, Matthew Josten has already established himself in Hollywood. When he was four, he began his career by appearing in several commercials, and by the age of five he had co-starred in the television shows "Birds of Prey" and "Strong Medicine." In addition,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW