Matthew Lillard

Follow
Matthew Lillard

Born

1/24/1970, Brighton, Michigan (USA)

Birth Name

Matthew Lyn Lillard

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew Lynn, Matthew Lynn
8.9
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Lillard was born Matthew Lyn Lilliard on January 24, 1970 in Lansing, Michigan. After high school, he landed his first acting role as an extra in the 1991 Ghoulies III: Ghoulies Go to College under the name Matthew Lynn. He then went to the American Academy of…more

Credits