Matthew Long

Follow
Matthew Long

Born

5/18/1980, Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Clayton Long

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Long
  • Matt Long at the 6th Annual Family Telev...
  • Matt Long attends the premiere of Ghost ...
  • Matt Long poses for a picture at the wor...
  • Matt Long arrives at the premiere of Syd...
9.3
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew was born and raised in Winchester, Kentucky on the 18th of May 1980. He always knew he wanted to be an actor, so he started acting in school plays in elementary school. He later continued his acting throughout his college years. Matthew moved to New York to…more

Credits