Matthew McCue

Follow
Matthew McCue

Born

10/4/1895, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

4/10/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mathew McCue, Matt McCue
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Matthew McCue, born October 4, 1895, was an often uncredited bit actor who worked in TV and films from 1950-1966.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW