Matthew Metzger

Follow
Matthew Metzger

Born

3/24/1980, Peoria, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Matthew Frederic Metzger

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Metzger
7.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was on American Idol in Season 3. He made the cut and was in Group 1 of the top 32 this season. He was 1 out of the 12 that got chosen to be in the Wild Card Round. Was In the audience when Clay Aiken performed. He is 23.more

Credits